Bel of mail voor een passende offerte: 06-23517342; [email protected]
Ga naar verlanglijst Verlanglijst

Winkelwagen

Je winkelwagen is momenteel leeg

Product image slideshow Items

  • Swit S-4606 Optical to SDI Converter
  • Swit S-4606 Optical to SDI Converter
  • Swit S-4606 Optical to SDI Converter
  • Swit S-4606 Optical to SDI Converter

S-4606 Optical to SDI Converter

€360,00
Incl. btw

› Portable Optical Fiber to 3G/HD/SD-SDI Converter
› 1 Fiber input, 2 SDI output
› Single mode Optical Fiber, LC connector

De beoordeling van dit product is 0 van de 5

(0)
Op voorraad

› Max 20km reliable transmission

› Support hot swap of the optical module

› Power / SDI input status indicator

› Pole-tap 6-18V DC power input

› Heavy duty aluminium housing

› Bottom screw threads for installing

Input

LC ×1

Optical fiber input

Output

BNC ×2

Converted 3G/HD/SD-SDI output

Video Format

SDI

1080p (60 / 59.94 / 50)

1080i (60 / 59.94 / 50)
1080p (30 / 29.97 / 25 / 24 / 23.98)
1080psf (30 / 29.97 / 25 / 24 / 23.98)
720p (60 / 59.94 / 50)
480i (59.94)
576i (50)

Optical Fiber

SMPTE 297-2006
1310nm wavelength

General

Power

≤3W

Working Voltage

DC 6-18V

Working Environment

Temperature: 0°C-+70°C, Humidity:10%-90%

Dimensions

98×84×29 mm

Net weight

220g
0 sterren op basis van 0 beoordelingen
Je beoordeling toevoegen